Best Peanut Processing Machine and Solution Provider in China

Email: [email protected]  Whatsapp: 0086-18637275223

https://www.peanutprocess.com  Skype: romiter2000

Peanut Packing Machine

Automatic Peanut Candy Packing Machine for Sale

Automatic Peanut Candy Packing Machine is used to pack pillow wrap shape candy package. It adopt touch control human-machine interface, convenient and quick parameter setting, hig ...
Product Details

Automatic-Peanut-Candy-Packing-Machine-for-Sale

Automatic Peanut Candy Packing Machine is used to pack pillow wrap shape candy package. It adopt touch control human-machine interface, convenient and quick parameter setting, high speed and efficient. It is suitalbe for all kinds of packaging materials, such as like towels, tissues, noodles, soap, egg rolls, sausages, sleeve-fish, popsicle, soft candies, biscuits, fresh fruits etc.

 

Advantage Feature of Pillow Wrapping Candy Packing Machine

  1. Be controlled by double transducer, flexible cutting and setting of bag length, time and film saveable.
  2. Human-machine operation, convenient and quick parameter setting.
  3. Self diagnosis of failure function, clear failure display.
  4. High sensitivity photoelectric eye tracking color mark and digital input of cut position make the sealing and cutting more accurate.
  5. Separate PID control temperature, suitable for various packing materials.
  6. Stopping the machine in the selected position, no sticking to the knife and no waste packing film.
  7. Simple driving system, reliable working and convenient maintenance.
  8. All the controls are achieved by software, convenient for function adjusting and upgrading.

 

Specification of Pillow Type Candy Packing Machine

ModelRM-PW250BRM-PW320DRM-350BRM-350DRM-PW400DRM-PW450
Max. Film Width(mm)250320350350400450
Bag Length(m/min)65-190
120-280
90-260
150-330
65-190
120-280
90-260
150-330
130-320120-450
Bag Width(set)30-11050-16050-16050-16030-15050-180
Max. Bag Height(m)405545606580
Roll Diameter(°C)320320320320320320
Bag Speed40-23040-23040-23060-33040-18030-150
Power (kw)2.42.42.62.62.62.6
Weight(kg)600600650700750750
Dimensions(mm)3700*670*14503700*670*14504020*745*14504020*745*14504020*800*14504020*800*1450

 

Working Video of Peanut Candy Packing Machine

 

Company Profile

Romiter Machinery Co., Ltd. is a market leading manufacturer of Peanut Processing Machine with 10 years experience. Our factory is company, located at Middle China. Romiter has an excellent technical support team, including highly experienced machinists and service technicians. All our machines is equipped with reliable brand components. This enables us to provide our customers with continuous high quality Peanut processing machine at competitive prices.

Now, Our factory can provide peanut shelling machinewet type peanut skin peeling machinedry type peanut skin peeling machinepeanut butter grinderpeanut butter production line,  small peanut roaster machineindustrial peanut roasting machinepeanut slicing machinepeanut granule cutting machinepeanut candy making machinepeanut frying machinepeanut flour coating machine , peanut oil pressing machine , peanut size sorting machineand peanut harvester machine.

Welcome to Contact Us for more information

Send Us Inquiry to Get Quotation

Please enter your contact information and the details you want to know about our product.

Your Name (required)

Your Email (required)

WhatsApp

Skype

Subject

Country

Your Message


Next:

Send Us Inquiry to Get Quotation

Please enter your contact information and the details you want to know about our product.

Your Name (required)

Your Email (required)

WhatsApp

Skype

Subject

Country

Your Message

Contact us
error: Alert: Content is protected !!
%d bloggers like this:
X

Online Chat

Peanut Processing Machine Supplier SkypePeanut Processing Machine Supplier EmailPeanut Processing Machine Supplier WhatsappPeanut Processing Machine Supplier TelegramPeanut Processing Machine Supplier Wechat